Programme

Aperçu du programme (CEST)

  • 14:00 -14:25                         
  • 14:25-15:05                         
  • 15:05-15:30                         
  • 15:30-15:45                         
  • 15:45-16:00                         
  • 16:00-16:15                         
  • 16:15-16:30                         
  • 16:30-16:55                         
  • 16:55-17:10                         
  • 17:10-17:25                         
  • 17:25-17:40                         
  • 17:40-18:05                         
  • 18:05:18:10                         

21 Septembre 2021

  • Introduction
  • Nick Lane
  • Alain Dolla
  • Natalie Payne
  • Marianne Broc,
  • Sophie Abby
  • Pause
  • Julien Prudent
  • Manish Kumar Singh
  • Thibaut Duparc
  • Nicolas Rouhier
  • Bruno Miroux
  • Appel à candidatures
    Renouvellement du bureau

Aperçu du programme (CEST)

  • 12:00-14:00                         
  • 14:00-14:25                         
  • 14:25-14:40                         
  • 14:40-14:55                         
  • 14:55-15:20                         
  • 15:20-15:35                         
  • 15:35-15:50                         
  • 15:50-16:15                         
  • 16:15-16:30                         
  • 16:30-16:45                         
  • 16:45-17:00                         
  • 17:00-17:15                         
  • 17:15-17:30                         
  • 17:30-17:45                         
  • 17:45-18:10                         
  • 18h10                         

23 Septembre 2021

  • Poster
  • Agnès Delaunay-Moisan
  • Dina Al Abyad
  • Chantal Houée levin
  • Franck Fieschi
  • NEB
  • Pause
  • Catherine Duport
  • Olivier Lemaire
  • Carole Baffert
  • Katayoun Kazemzadeh
  • Pause
  • Natascha Ouillon
  • Iryna Makarchuk
  • Julien Maillard
  • Fin du vote
    Renouvellement du bureau

Aperçu du programme (CEST)

  • 12:00-14:00                         
  • 14:00-14:25                         
  • 14:25-14:40                         
  • 14:40-14:55                         
  • 14:55-15:10                         
  • 15:10-15:25                         
  • 15:25-15:40                         
  • 15:40-15:55                         
  • 15:55-16:20                         
  • 16:20-16:35                         
  • 16:35-16:50                         
  • 16:50-17:05                         
  • 17:05-17:30                         
  • 17:30-17:50                         

22 Septembre 2021

  • Poster
  • Manuel Rojo
  • Cynthia Alsayyah
  • Fanny Pilot-Storck
  • Jonathan Przybyla-Toscano,
  • Anne Devin
  • Fanny Fontaine
  • Pause
  • Stéphane Lemaire
  • Claire Remacle
  • Dany Croteau
  • Anna Caccamo
  • Diana Kirilowski
  • Présentation des candidats
    Renouvellement du bureau

Aperçu du programme (CEST)

  • 12:00-14:00                         
  • 14:00-14:25                         
  • 14:25-14:40                         
  • 14:40-14:55                         
  • 14:55-15:10                         
  • 15:10-15:25                         
  • 15:25-15:40                         
  • 15:40-16:05                         
  • 16:05-16:20                         
  • 16:20-16:35                         
  • 16:35-16:50                         
  • 16:50-17:15                         
  • 17:15-17:30                         
  • 17:30-18:15                         
  • 18:15-18:30                         

24 Septembre 2021

  • Poster + bureau
  • Fabrice Franck
  • Stefania Viola
  • Felix Buchert
  • Mattia Storti
  • Eliora Israelievitch
  • Pause
  • Yaser Hashem
  • Tristan Wagner
  • Tatjana Gerasimova
  • Héctor Miranda-Astudillo
  • Amandine Marechal
  • Pause
  • AG
  • Cloture